U18

Česká divize dorostu - ČDD U 19 B - 2018/2019

2.kolo (st 22.8.2018) Ledvice
FK Teplice - VOŠ Roudnice Teplice - Roudnice
2:3pen
3.kolo (so 25.8.2018) FSJM
Mostecký FK - FK Teplice Most - Teplice
1:6
1.kolo (st 29.8.2018) ZŠ Mozartova
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice Jablonec - Teplice
3:4
4.kolo (ne 2.9.2018) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK Seko Louny Teplice - Louny
6:1
5.kolo (so 8.9.2018) Spořice
FC Chomutov - FK Teplice Chomutov - Teplice
2:3
6.kolo (so 15.9.2018) Mostecká
SK Ervěnice - Jirkov - FK Teplice Ervěnice - Teplice
0:7
7.kolo (ne 23.9.2018) Ledvice
FK Teplice - Arsenal Česká Lípa Teplice - Č.Lípa
6:1
8.kolo (st 3.10.2018) ŘEZUZ Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín - FK Teplice Děčín - Teplice
1:6
9.kolo (so 6.10.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem Teplice - Ústí
8:1
10.kolo (so 13.10.2018) FK Travčice
FK Litoměřicko - FK Teplice Litoměřicko - Teplice
0:7
11.kolo (so 20.10.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Baník Sokolov Teplice - Sokolov
5:0
12.kolo (so 27.10.2018) Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf - FK Teplice Varnsdorf - Teplice
1:2
13.kolo (út 30.10.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec Teplice - Liberec
1:2pen
14.kolo (so 10.11.2018) Lomská
FK Litvínov - FK Teplice Litvínov - Teplice
1:3
15.kolo (so 17.11.2018) Stínadla
FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 1905 Teplice - Bohemians
5:3
22.kolo (so 2.3.2019) Sport Lípa
Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Teplice Č.Lípa - Teplice
1:5
16.kolo (so 9.3.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Jablonec Teplice - Jablonec
5:3
17.kolo (so 16.3.2019) Roudnice
VOŠ Roudnice - FK Teplice Roudnice - Teplice
1:2
18.kolo (so 23.3.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - Mostecký FK Teplice - Most
6:0
19.kolo (ne 31.3.2019) Louny
FK Seko Louny - FK Teplice Louny - Teplice
0:2
20.kolo (ne 7.4.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FC Chomutov Teplice - Chomutov
7:1
21.kolo (ne 14.4.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - SK Ervěnice - Jirkov Teplice - Ervěnice
16:0
30.kolo (pá 19.4.2019) Loko Vršovice
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Teplice Bohemians - Teplice
7:3
24.kolo (st 24.4.2019) Klíše
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice Ústí - Teplice
1:2
23.kolo (ne 28.4.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK JUNIOR Děčín Teplice - Děčín
3:1
26.kolo (so 18.5.2019) B.Němcové
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Teplice Sokolov - Teplice
1:7
25.kolo (st 22.5.2019) Stínadla
FK Teplice - FK Litoměřicko Teplice - Litoměřicko
14:0
27.kolo (so 25.5.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK Varnsdorf Teplice - Varnsdorf
7:0
28.kolo (so 1.6.2019) Ostašovská
FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice Liberec - Teplice
4:0
29.kolo (so 8.6.2019) Ledvice
FK Teplice - FK Litvínov Teplice - Litvínov
9:3